Thursday, July 9, 2009

Megan Fox Is A Guy ??

OH MY!!
HOW can this hottie be a guy ??
Damn~~
Nope, don't believe it!
If she is a guy, more than 50% people in the world will turn into gay. ( I mean the guys k )






Source from here
LOS ANGELES, CA – The internet has been abuzz since this Sunday’s Golden Globes ceremony, where Megan Fox jokingly remarked that she looked like a man.

When interviewed on the red carpet, she said “I look like Alan Alda in drag. I’m a tranny. I’m a man.”

At the time, reporters passed it off as a jovial attempt to cover for her nerves.

However, today she has cleared the air and officially reported: she’s really a man.

Megan Fox was born Mitchell Reed Fox in Rockwood, Tennessee. From an early age, Mitchell showed an interest in both performing and women’s clothing. When having a preacher lay hands on him did not ‘cure’ him of these interests, his parents simply put him on the pageant circuit.

By the age of 13, Mitchell had already started a career as a female child performer called ‘Megan Fox’. Making her debut on an Olsen Twins straight-to-video release, the twins have kept his secret all this time.

As a sweet 16 present, Fox’s parents offered him sexual reassignment surgery, which, given their child’s career, they’d hoped to write off as a business expense. Unfortunately laws prohibit such surgery to be done to minors.

Since then Megan has been working non-stop, and been included on many Hottest Women lists in publications around the world.

Megan, as she goes by now exclusively, also noted this Sunday how much she wants Salma Hayek’s figure. She has even scheduled surgery later this month to get it. After the two met in New York this week, Hayek offered to have a cast made of her bust so doctors can match them exactly on Megan Fox’s chest.

The internet is already speculating whether this news will be worked into the plot of the upcoming Transformers sequel.


XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX


Lately, there is a news about Rain turning down Megan.
Dude..you wake up already anot ?? turning down her ??
You must be gay then..haha!



Source from the Sun
I'm currently what you would call single I guess." When asked who she'd like to go out with next, Megan replied: "Oh I don't know. There is this Korean Justin Timberlake named Rain and I'm really on his situation now. I'm trying to fix this up. I'm working hard."

And Rain said this...I tak minat' lmao!!
Source from Yahoo

Hollywood Transformers: Revenge of The Fallen actress Megan Fox recently openly expressed her interest in Korean star Rain and also a desire to date the latter, who replied plainly to her invite, "I'm not interested."

You turned down her ??
..................





-Peace-

10 comments:

Charmain said...

LOL! I read that article too... And found out that it's from this website that prints weird wacky untrue stories... Like how MJ actually faked his death. =P

desmondch said...

haha..I din't know that MJ's fake death was from that article too..lol

Dayna said...

If Megan Fox is actually a man, I think 50% of men will commit suicide ;p

~dolly~ said...

i read that too.
but i am supporting Rain, because i am a girl maybe. =______="
The news said after Rain, she changed her target to Zac!

from x-change

desmondch said...

dayna...yeap..another quater will turn into gay


~dolly~ : LMAO! Zac is much more younger than her

Charmain said...

Haha... Yeah, there were other crazy stories, but can't remember d.

True, the other half of men would turn gay instantly. haha...

desmondch said...

yeah..agree~

Anonymous said...

Your blog keeps getting better and better! Your older articles are not as good as newer ones you have a lot more creativity and originality now keep it up!

Anonymous said...

hello ppl. I'm actually into shoes and I was looking allowing for regarding that exact brand. The prices for the velcros are around 220 dollars on every site. But completely I set this site selling them as a remedy for half price. I really like these [url=http://www.shoesempire.com]prada sneakers[/url]. I will definetly order them. what is your opinion?

Anonymous said...

Is this article even real?
I found no videos and what so ever about her being a guy!
Its like trying to say the moon landing is fake ...